Wednesday, May 21, 2014

Bianca Peralta - Hot Nude Topless Photos



Real Name: Bianca Hazel Peralta
Popular Name: Bianca Peralta or Bianxee
Born / Place: June 9, 1989 / Makati - Philippines
Height: 1.65 m (4'7")
Education: College Graduate at Lyceum of the Philippines University, High School at C. Arellano High School
Ethnicity: Filipino





















No comments:

Post a Comment

Post comment

Latest Posts

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...